Login
Boards and Committees Information System
Notice of Mandatory Conflict of Interest Law Requirements

Filter Members
Name:
Member Of:


  Name Member Of  
1. Abbes, Claudia
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 2. Alfieri-Simmons, Cheryl
  • AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE 
  • 3. Anderson, Brian T.
  • HOUSING AUTHORITY
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY 
  • 4. Antonellis, Carly M
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD 
  • 5. Bacon, Jr., George D.
  • CONSERVATION COMMISSION
  • HISTORICAL COMMISSION 
  • 6. Balcom, Sally J.
  • COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS 
  • 7. Beaudreau, Marilyn
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 8. Becker, Douglas R.
  • CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 9. Bousquet, Carol L.
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 10. Bresnahan, Dana
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 11. Bresnahan, Paul D.
  • BOARD OF ASSESSORS 
  • 12. Brockway, Ginette
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 13. Brown, Tom
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 14. Callahan, Francis P.
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY 
  • 15. Callahan, Sara
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 16. Campaner, Rebecca
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 17. Clark, Murray W.
  • COMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS 
  • 18. Coleman, Robert
  • CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 19. Comeau, Charles J.
  • CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 20. Copeland, Susan E.
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • REGISTRARS OF VOTERS 
  • 21. Cornellier, C. Edward
  • BOARD OF ASSESSORS 
  • 22. Defilippo, Ron
  • ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS 
  • 23. DeMille, Dan
  • RECYCLING COMMITTEE 
  • 24. Detillion, D. Mike
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 25. DeWalt, Julie Rice
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 26. Diamond, Patrick
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD
  • FINANCE COMMITTEE 
  • 27. Diskin, Ken
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • PLANNING BOARD 
  • 28. Dixon, Mark A.  
    29. Durand, Richard P.
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • PARKS COMMISSION 
  • 30. Dynice-Swanfeldt, Karin D.
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE 
  • 31. Eldredge, Bob
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 32. Ellis, John
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS 
  • 33. Faust - Clancy, Debra
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 34. Fillebrown, Paul
  • IT COMMITTEE 
  • 35. Fontaine, Andrea
  • NASHOBA VALLEY TECHNICAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 
  • 36. Gabree, Lisa A.
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD
  • IT COMMITTEE
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 37. Gardner, Jr., Robert W
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 38. Gibbons, Michael
  • ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS 
  • 39. Gibbons, Sarah A.
  • PARKS COMMISSION 
  • 40. Gill, Brian
  • IT COMMITTEE 
  • 41. Gleason, Daniel W.
  • AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE 
  • 42. Goodrow, Janice
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL
  • RECYCLING COMMITTEE 
  • 43. Goodwin Jr, Samuel A.
  • CONSTABLES
  • ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS 
  • 44. Govang, JulieAnn
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 45. Graham, Shawna
  • RECYCLING COMMITTEE 
  • 46. Granger, Michele L.
  • AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE 
  • 47. Gugino, Jessica G.
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • CONSERVATION COMMISSION
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE
  • ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS 
  • 48. Hammond, Robert P.
  • COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS 
  • 49. Harmon, Frank
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 50. Harvell, Terry
  • FINANCE COMMITTEE 
  • 51. Horgan Jr, Thomas P.
  • MODERATOR 
  • 52. Horgan, Kevin P.
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY 
  • 53. Houde, Scott A.
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD 
  • 54. Houde, Scott A.
  • BOARD OF SELECTMEN 
  • 55. Hughes, Patrick
  • TRAIN STATION ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 56. Jones, Rebecca
  • RECYCLING COMMITTEE 
  • 57. Kelley, Penelope H.
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 58. Kelly, Edward H.
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE 
  • 59. Kilcommins, John D.
  • BOARD OF ASSESSORS
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE 
  • 60. King, Nathan
  • PLANNING BOARD 
  • 61. Knox, Cindy
  • IT COMMITTEE 
  • 62. Kranz, Jonathan
  • PLANNING BOARD 
  • 63. Kreiser, Colleen
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE 
  • 64. Laggis, Nicholas P.
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY 
  • 65. Lavin, Cindy
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 66. Lewis, Janet
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 67. Livingston, Jannice L.
  • BOARD OF SELECTMEN
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 68. Manoian, Alan
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE 
  • 69. Maxant Shultz, Ruth
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE 
  • 70. Mayo, Jason M.
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE
  • PARKS COMMISSION
  • POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE 
  • 71. McClain, Tom
  • HISTORICAL COMMISSION 
  • 72. McCreary, Carolyn L.
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • REGISTRARS OF VOTERS
  • TRAIN STATION ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 73. McCrea, Sr. Paula A.
  • COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS 
  • 74. McKinney, Chuck
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 75. Moore, Robert T.
  • HOUSING AUTHORITY 
  • 76. Morriss, Jane L.
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE 
  • 77. Murray, Julie
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • PLANNING BOARD 
  • 78. Nehring, Laurie
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL
  • POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE 
  • 79. Nichipor, Janine
  • COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS 
  • 80. O'Clair, Peter
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 81. O'Connor, Kathleen
  • TRAIN STATION ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 82. O'Connor, Kathleen
  • REGISTRARS OF VOTERS 
  • 83. O'Sullivan, Kathleen E
  • HOUSING AUTHORITY 
  • 84. Paige, Clark W.
  • CONSTABLES 
  • 85. Papineau, Pamela L.
  • BOARD OF HEALTH 
  • 86. Paradis, Kristi
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE 
  • 87. Pedrazzi, Debra
  • LIBRARY TRUSTEES 
  • 88. Pedrazzi, Robert J.
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE 
  • 89. Peters, Patricia A
  • BOARD OF HEALTH 
  • 90. Pfaltzgraff, Kathryn
  • COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS 
  • 91. Phillips, Mark
  • CONSERVATION COMMISSION 
  • 92. Pinard Jr, James B.
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE 
  • 93. Pinard, Judith A.
  • HOUSING AUTHORITY 
  • 94. Pontbriand, Robert A.
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD
  • IT COMMITTEE
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 95. Prehl, Christopher
  • NASHOBA VALLEY TECHNICAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 
  • 96. Providakes, Janet K.
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • HOUSING AUTHORITY 
  • 97. Regan, Sandi
  • CULTURAL COUNCIL 
  • 98. Rhonemus, Ruth E.
  • HISTORICAL COMMISSION
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 99. Sabol, Laurie
  • RECYCLING COMMITTEE 
  • 100. Salter, Faith
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE 
  • 101. Schmalenberger , Jon
  • CONSERVATION COMMISSION 
  • 102. Schultz, Beverly
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE 
  • 103. Schwarzel, Barry W.
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • HISTORICAL COMMISSION 
  • 104. Selby, Matthew
  • FINANCE COMMITTEE 
  • 105. Shultz, Chuck
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • IT COMMITTEE 
  • 106. Skoczylas, Richard W.
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • CONSTABLES
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 107. Slarsky, Steve
  • COMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS
  • MEMORIAL GARDEN COMMITTEE 
  • 108. Smith, Mark
  • FINANCE COMMITTEE 
  • 109. Spinner, Mary E.
  • BOARD OF HEALTH
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 110. Stephen, James D.
  • CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE
  • COMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS 
  • 111. Suedmeyer, Beth
  • COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
  • OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE
  • TRAIN STATION ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • 112. Sylvester, Martha
  • COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES 
  • 113. Sylvester, Thomas J.
  • COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES 
  • 114. Testa, Jeff
  • PARKS COMMISSION 
  • 115. Tierney, Barbara
  • EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD 
  • 116. Tillotson, Geoffrey L.
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • PLANNING BOARD 
  • 117. Tordella, Susan
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE 
  • 118. Wetzel, Mark L.
  • ENERGY COMMITTEE
  • POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
  • RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE 
  • 119. Williams, Kevin
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • PARKS COMMISSION 
  • 120. Williams, Robert S.
  • INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY 
  • 121. Wilson, Barbara
  • REGISTRARS OF VOTERS 
  • 122. Zane, Harry B.
  • CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEE
  • MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE
  • TRAIN STATION ADVISORY COMMITTEE 
  • This item will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?