|
Name
|
Member Of
|
|
1.
|
Abbes, Claudia
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
2.
|
Abraham, Kimberly
| RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE | |
3.
|
Amaya, Jennifer
| CONSERVATION COMMISSION | |
4.
|
Amenta, Gerald
| PARKS COMMISSION | |
5.
|
Anderson, Brian T.
| HOUSING AUTHORITY | |
6.
|
Anderson, Russell
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES | |
7.
|
Antonellis, Carly M
| EXECUTIVE BI-BOARD | |
8.
|
Bacon, Jr., George D.
| CONSERVATION COMMISSIONHISTORICAL COMMISSION | |
9.
|
Boisseau, Brenda
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES | |
10.
|
Bousquet, Carol L.
| | |
11.
|
Bresnahan, Kevin
| AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE | |
12.
|
Brown, Tom
| | |
13.
|
Cachel, Kathleen
| PLANNING BOARD | |
14.
|
Callahan, Francis P.
| INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY | |
15.
|
Campaner, Rebecca
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
16.
|
Cibor, David
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIESSENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
17.
|
Cooper, Kerry
| ENERGY COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE BI-BOARDOPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEES | |
18.
|
Copeland, Shaun C.
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTOPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEESSELECT BOARD | |
19.
|
Copeland, Susan
| OPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEES | |
20.
|
Copeland, Susan E.
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEEREGISTRARS OF VOTERS | |
21.
|
Curran, Dennis
| COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORSSENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
22.
|
Dave, Jigar
| | |
23.
|
Defilippo, Ron
| ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
24.
|
Detillion, D. Mike
| | |
25.
|
Diskin, Betsy
| CEMETERY COMMISSION | |
26.
|
Diskin, Ken
| AFFORDABLE HOUSING COMMITTEEENERGY COMMITTEEPLANNING BOARDSENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
27.
|
Dixon, Mark A.
| | |
28.
|
Durand, Margaret
| HISTORICAL COMMISSION | |
29.
|
Dynice-Swanfeldt, Karin D.
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
30.
|
Eldredge, Bob
| | |
31.
|
Ellis, John
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEEZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
32.
|
FitzPatrick, Ellen
| SENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
33.
|
Fraczkowski, Kurt
| CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEEFINANCE COMMITTEE | |
34.
|
France, Robert
| FINANCE COMMITTEERATE REVIEW COMMITTEE | |
35.
|
Gardner, Jr., Robert W
| COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORSLIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
36.
|
Gibbons, Michael
| ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
37.
|
Gibbons, Sarah A.
| PARKS COMMISSION | |
38.
|
Gill, Brian
| CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEEIT COMMITTEE | |
39.
|
Gleason, Daniel W.
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
40.
|
Goodwin Jr, Samuel A.
| CEMETERY COMMISSIONCONSTABLESZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
41.
|
Govang, JulieAnn
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
42.
|
Grubb, Dave
| SENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
43.
|
Gugino, Jessica G.
| COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEECONSERVATION COMMISSIONOPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEEZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
44.
|
Harmon, Frank
| | |
45.
|
Hong, Jin
| CULTURAL COUNCILFINANCE COMMITTEE | |
46.
|
Horgan, Kevin P.
| INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY | |
47.
|
Houde, Scott A.
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEECAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE BI-BOARD | |
48.
|
Houde, Scott A.
| SELECT BOARD | |
49.
|
Hughes, Patrick
| | |
50.
|
Johnston, Tim
| IT COMMITTEE | |
51.
|
Jones, Rebecca
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEE | |
52.
|
Kelly, Edward H.
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
53.
|
Kelly, Patrick W.
| REGISTRARS OF VOTERS | |
54.
|
KELLY, Sandra
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEE | |
55.
|
Kennedy, Susan
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
56.
|
King, Nathan
| PLANNING BOARD | |
57.
|
Knox, Cindy
| IT COMMITTEE | |
58.
|
Kozera, Rachel
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEE | |
59.
|
Kranz, Jonathan
| PLANNING BOARD | |
60.
|
Krieser, Colleen
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTCOMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE | |
61.
|
Laggis, Nicholas P.
| BOARD OF ASSESSORSINDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY | |
62.
|
Latimer-Bagni, Patricia
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUST | |
63.
|
Lavin, Cindy
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTLIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
64.
|
Lavoie, Donna
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES | |
65.
|
Lewis, Amanda
| OPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEES | |
66.
|
Livingston, Jannice L.
| CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEEMASTER PLAN COMMITTEERATE REVIEW COMMITTEESELECT BOARD | |
67.
|
Logan, Christine
| | |
68.
|
Loven, Andy
| RATE REVIEW COMMITTEE | |
69.
|
Lynch, Patricia
| COMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS | |
70.
|
Malantic, Kevin
| PARKS COMMISSION | |
71.
|
Manoian, Alan
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEECOMMISSION ON DISABILITIESENERGY COMMITTEEINDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITYMASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
72.
|
Marino-Dobosz, Catherine
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
73.
|
Markham, Mary
| COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS | |
74.
|
Martel, Roger
| HOUSING AUTHORITY | |
75.
|
Maxant Shultz, Ruth
| OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE | |
76.
|
Maxant-Schulz, Ruth
| BOARD OF ASSESSORS | |
77.
|
Mayo, Jason M.
| COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEEOPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEEPARKS COMMISSIONPOND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | |
78.
|
McCreary, Carolyn L.
| ENERGY COMMITTEEMASTER PLAN COMMITTEESENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
79.
|
McGillicuddy, Linda
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
80.
|
McKinney, Chuck
| | |
81.
|
Meyers, Rebecca
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
82.
|
Moore, Robert T.
| HOUSING AUTHORITY | |
83.
|
Morrison, Ron
| AFFORDABLE HOUSING COMMITTEE | |
84.
|
Morriss, Jane L.
| AFFORDABLE HOUSING COMMITTEEMASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
85.
|
Murray, Julie
| CABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEECOMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEEPLANNING BOARD | |
86.
|
Murray, Scott
| RECYCLING COMMITTEE | |
87.
|
Nehring, Laurie
| POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | |
88.
|
Nichipor, Janine
| COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS | |
89.
|
Njoku, Onyinyechi
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
90.
|
O'Connor, Kathleen
| | |
91.
|
O'Connor, Kathleen
| REGISTRARS OF VOTERS | |
92.
|
Papineau, Pamela L.
| BOARD OF HEALTH | |
93.
|
Paradis, Kristi
| OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE | |
94.
|
Pataky, Christopher G
| HISTORICAL COMMISSION | |
95.
|
Pedrazzi, Robert J.
| POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | |
96.
|
Pelley, Deborah A.
| CULTURAL COUNCIL | |
97.
|
Peters, Patricia A
| BOARD OF HEALTH | |
98.
|
Petrossi, Katie
| SENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
99.
|
Phillips, Mark
| CONSERVATION COMMISSION | |
100.
|
Pinard Jr, James B.
| CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEE | |
101.
|
Pinard, Ashley
| AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE | |
102.
|
Pinard, Judith A.
| HOUSING AUTHORITY | |
103.
|
Pontbriand, Robert A.
| CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEEENERGY COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE BI-BOARDIT COMMITTEEOPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEESRATE REVIEW COMMITTEE | |
104.
|
Prehl, Christopher
| NASHOBA VALLEY TECHNICAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | |
105.
|
Prehl, Corey
| NASHOBA VALLEY TECHNICAL SCHOOL DISTRICT | |
106.
|
Providakes, Janet K.
| AFFORDABLE HOUSING COMMITTEECABLE TV ADVISORY COMMITTEECOMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEEHOUSING AUTHORITY | |
107.
|
Rhonemus, Ruth E.
| HISTORICAL COMMISSIONMASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
108.
|
Richard, Brenda
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
109.
|
Salter, Faith
| OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE | |
110.
|
Schmalenberger , Jon
| CONSERVATION COMMISSION | |
111.
|
Schmalenberger, Marilyn
| ZONING BOARD OF APPEALS | |
112.
|
Schultz, Beverly
| OPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE | |
113.
|
Schwarzel, Barry
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEECOMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEEHISTORICAL COMMISSION | |
114.
|
Sealey, Andrew
| EXECUTIVE BI-BOARDFINANCE COMMITTEE | |
115.
|
Sechman, Eric
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEEFINANCE COMMITTEE | |
116.
|
Shultz, Jr., Charles
| CONSTABLES | |
117.
|
Shultz, Chuck
| ENERGY COMMITTEEIT COMMITTEE | |
118.
|
Slarsky, Sharon
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
119.
|
Slarsky, Steve
| BOARD OF HEALTH | |
120.
|
Spann, Erica
| AYER SHIRLEY REG'L SCHOOL DIST. COMMITTEE | |
121.
|
Stephen, James D.
| AFFORDABLE HOUSING COMMITTEEAYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTCAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEECOMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS | |
122.
|
Suedmeyer, Beth
| COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEEOPEN SPACE & RECREATION COMMITTEE | |
123.
|
Sylvester, Thomas J.
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES | |
124.
|
Tavares, Christopher
| PARKS COMMISSION | |
125.
|
Thomas, Jeffrey
| | |
126.
|
Tierney, Barbara
| CAPITAL PLANNING COMMITTEEEXECUTIVE BI-BOARDOPEB TRUST BOARD OF TRUSTEESRATE REVIEW COMMITTEE | |
127.
|
Tillotson, Bonnie
| RECYCLING COMMITTEE | |
128.
|
Tillotson, Geoffrey L.
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTAYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEEMASTER PLAN COMMITTEEMODERATORPLANNING BOARDRECYCLING COMMITTEE | |
129.
|
Titus, Mindy
| COMMISSION ON DISABILITIES | |
130.
|
Tordella-Williams, Susan
| CEMETERY COMMISSION | |
131.
|
Tordella, Susan
| CULTURAL COUNCILMASTER PLAN COMMITTEEPOND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | |
132.
|
Van Schalkwyk, Dan
| RATE REVIEW COMMITTEESENIOR CENTER SITE SELECTION/BUILDING COMMITTEE | |
133.
|
Vogelsang, Benjamin M.J.
| AYER+DEVENS 2033 COMMITTEE | |
134.
|
Wallace, Martin
| CONSTABLES | |
135.
|
Wetzel, Mark L.
| POND & DAM MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | |
136.
|
Williams, Kevin
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
137.
|
Williams, Robert S.
| AYER AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUSTCULTURAL COUNCILINDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY | |
138.
|
Wilson, Andrew
| LIBRARY TRUSTEES | |
139.
|
Wilson, Barbara
| REGISTRARS OF VOTERS | |
140.
|
Withee, Marge
| COUNCIL ON AGING BOARD OF DIRECTORS | |
141.
|
Wood, James
| BOARD OF ASSESSORS | |
142.
|
Zane, Harry B.
| MASTER PLAN COMMITTEE | |
143.
|
Zoller, Christina
| COMMISSIONER OF TRUST FUNDS | |
|